SENIORS:

Premier Mens
Head coach: John Hatfield
Manager: Steven Tye
Times:Tue & Thu 6:30pm
Reserve Mens
Head coach: Justin Grebic
Manager: Steven Tye
Times:Tue & Thu 6:30pm
Premier Women
Coach: Simon Gerbic
Manager: TBA
Times: Mon & Wed 6:30pm
Reserve Women
Coach: Yoel Jogiono
Manager:
Times: Mon & Wed 6:30pm
3rd Div Men
Coach: Gary Skelton
Manager: Claudio Giulietti
Times: Wed 6:30pm
4th Div Blue
Coach: Dan Platt
Manager:
Times: Wed 6:30pm
  Over 35 Men
Coach: Mark Skinner
Manager:
Times: Tue 6:30pm

JUNIORS:

U17 Boys
Coach: Paul Cavanough
Manager: Jonathon Warrington
Times: Mon 5:00pm
  U15 Girls
Coach: TBA
Manager: TBA
Times:  TBA
U14/U15 Boys
Coach: Jonathon Cameron
Manager: TBA
Times: Tue & Thu 5:00pm
U13 Boys
Coach: Gary Grigg
Manager: TBA
Times: TBA
  U13 Girls
Coach: Greg Whiteley
Manager: TBA
Times: Wed 4:30pm
U12 Boys
Coach: Darren Charles
Manager: TBA
Times: Tue 4:30pm
U12 Boys
Coach: TBA
Manager: TBA
Times: TBA
U11 Blue
Coach: TBA
Manager: TBA
Times: TBA
U11 Maroon
Coach: TBA
Manager: TBA
Times: TBA
U11 White
Coach:TBA
Manager: TBA
Times: TBA
U11 Black
Coach: TBA
Manager: TBA
Times: TBA
U10 
Coach: Lloyd Riesley
Manager: TBA
Times: TBA
U10 
Coach: TBA
Manager: TBa
Times: TBA
U9 Crocs
Coach: Lance Seabrook
Manager: TBA
Times: TBA
U9 Otters
Coach: Bruce O’Sullivan
Manager: TBA
Times: TBA
U9 Eels
Coach: Mike Wilby
Manager: TBA
Times: TBA
U9 Seahorses
Coach: Andrew Pepper
Manager: TBA
Times: TBA
U8 Otters
Coach: Bruce O’Sullivan
Manager: Joss Lambert
Times: Mon 4:15pm
U8 Dolphins
Coach: Johanna Kidby
Manager: Ann – Maree Akeroyd
Times: Fri 3:30pm
U8 Eels
Coach: Mike Wilby
Manager: Emma Andrews
Times: Tue 4:30pm
U8 Seahorses
Coach: Ben Marsden
Manager: Susan McKenzie
Times: Mon 4:00pm
U7 Octopus
Coach: Paul Dawson
Manager: TBA
Times: Wed 4:00pm
U7 Mantaray
Coach: Anton Thompson
Manager: Jan Nichol
Times: Mon 4:00pm
U7 Squids
Coach: Jeff McColl
Manager: Nicole Conry
Times: Thu 4:00pm
U7 Jellyfish
Coach: Dean Dunbar
Manager: Adele Evans
Times: Mon 3:45pm
U7 Sharks
Coach: Mark Skinner
Manager: Brian Chart
Times: Tue 4:00pm
U6 Marlins
Coach: Darren Holmes
Manager: TBA
Times: Thu 4:30pm
U6 Stingrays
Coach: Simon Meredith
Manager: Carl Holder
Times: Mon 4:30pm
U6 Bluebottles
Coach: Josh Seaniger
Manager: Kellie-Ann Butterworth
Times: Tue 4:00pm
U6 Clownfish
Coach: Adam Starkey
Manager: Karen Eccleston
Times: Mon 3:30pm
U6 Penguins
Coach: Danny Jaggs
Manager: Alex Didlock
Times: Mon 4:30pm
U6 Starfish
Coach: Chris Barraclough
Manager: Cara McAlister
Times: Mon 4:30pm
U6 Seals
Coach: Barry O’Brien
Manager: TBA
Times: Mon 4:00pm
U6 Tuff Turtles
Coach: Ian Shacklock
Manager: Kylie Armitage
Times: Mon 3:30pm
 

WOW!
So many Teams in 2013!
Go Coolum FC! 

“Pride in Performance”